Welcome New Members

Amarillo Chapter
Ann Root

Ann Arbor Chapter
John H. Conners
Charles D. Eidelman
Elgin Clingaman – New Lifetime Member

Atlanta Chapter
Vaunda Noerenberg

Austin Chapter
Michael J. Phillips

Baltimore Chapter
Kenneth M. Dean, Jr.

Central Arizona Chapter
Robert Coursen

Central Coast Chapter
Benjamin Bradley Wilson

Central Hudson Valley Chapter
Christopher D. Wynkoop

Central Iowa Chapter
Levi Frazier
Sidney Shide
Mary H. Yearns

Central New York Chapter
Aaron Browka
David Elacqua
Karen Pohorecki

Central North Carolina Chapter
Emma Evans
Samuel Robert Freedman

Charlotte Chapter
Eric Hauck
Elizabeth R. Lenti

Charlottesville-Albemarle Chapter
Jonathan Matthew Bolena

Cherry Capital Area Chapter
James P. Leedy

Chicago Chapter
Charles M. Kintner, IV
Paul Matijevic

Columbus Georgia Chapter
Grace Burton-Edwards

Columbus Ohio Chapter
Emily Plassman

Dallas Chapter
Eileen Cloutier
Bryson D. Foster

Dayton Chapter
Matthew R. Lee

Detroit Chapter
Jonathon Toni

District of Columbia Chapter
Barbara H. Haggh-Huglo
Kevin O’Brien

Eastern New York Chapter
Lynn Shepard

Fort Worth Chapter
Imre Pátkai

Fox Valley Chapter
Veronica Elisabeth Rauch

Great Lakes Region Independent Members
Robert L. Green
Lucas Rauch

Greater Bridgeport Chapter
Michael Alderman
Charles A. Weaver

Greater Columbia South Carolina Chapter
William Bullock – New Lifetime Member

Greater Hartford Chapter
Ruviha Ayuna Homma

Greater Kansas City
Matthew B. Harris
Julia L. Nauman

Greenville Chapter
Philip J. Paluszak

Houston Chapter
Ryan Sweezey

Jacksonville Chapter
Martha Reid

Kansas State University
James Duncan Claar
Katrina R. Fahrenthold
Katherine Grace Stevens

Knoxville Chapter
Timothy Lett

Lancaster Chapter
Joshua C. Benkendorf

Lehigh Valley Chapter
Timothy Michael Ginder

Lexington Chapter
Richard L. Sowers, II

Lima Area Chapter
Mark L. Trinko

Lincoln Chapter
Kaleb Wilkening

Los Angeles Chapter
Nicholas V. Galinaitis
Tedde Gibson
Barbara J. MacKenzie. (Wieder)

Louisville Chapter
Sarah Warner

Mid-Atlantic Region Independent Members
Mr. Jonathan Durkovic
Kay L. Hatch

Madison Chapter
Elizabeth Screnock

Memphis Chapter
Bindy Snyder

Merrimack Valley Chapter
Ronan James Miner

Metropolitan New Jersey Chapter
Anastasia L. Song

Milwaukee Chapter
Zach T. Jones

North Central Region Independent Members
Raymond A. Calderon, II
Erik P. Lund
Adelaide Lynne McDowell

New Haven Chapter
Elyot Manalili Segger

New London County Chapter
Veronica Kathleen Kushner

New York City Chapter
Colby T. Charnin
Larry J. Long – New Lifetime Member

Northeast Region Independent Members
Maria Budacova
Mason Cancilla
Terry L. Robichaud
Tyler Walker

Northern New Jersey Chapter
Timothy ODonnell

Northern Virginia Chapter
Peter Lindsay

Northwest Arkansas Chapter
Kristy Olefsky

Ocean County Chapter
Tyler Scotto

Oklahoma City Chapter
Timothy Bullard

Orange County Chapter
Ethan Chap

Palomar Chapter
Jordan Bramwell
Julie Tran

Philadelphia Chapter
Jonathan Dane Golembesky

Piedmont North Carolina Chapter
Caroline Nicole Kuebert

Pittsburgh Chapter
David Bridge
Gary Harger

Portland Oregon Chapter
Sherman Hesselgrave

Potomac Chapter
Nathan C. Chen

Queens Chapter
Karl Kaefer

Roanoke Chapter
Joseph Hart

Rochester Chapter
Joseph Hart

Sacramento Valley Chapter
Devin Chang

Salisbury Chapter
Don Ruthig

Salt Lake City Chapter
Heidi Argyle
Lee Massie

San Diego Chapter
Charles Ballinger
Jesse Gabriel Puglia
Esteban Jose Torres

San Francisco Chapter
Christopher Ketcham

San Jose Chapter
Angela Gigi Tsang

Southeast Region Independent Members
Richard E. McKee
Jessica M. McPhail
Brandon Peart

Seattle Chapter
John Muehleisen
Marie J. Porterfield

Southeastern Massachusetts Chapter
Jack V. Austin

Southeastern Pennsylvania Chapter
Rachel Booz
Margaret M. Melchiore
Corey Olver

Southern Nevada Chapter
Arianna Marie Stern
Julie Valenzuela

Springfield MA Chapter
Nathaniel Butler
Emily Ehrensperger
Rob Lepage
Kelly Faith Roqueza
Rachel Venator

St. Joseph Valley Chapter
Robert L. Buzzard

Southwest Region Independent Members
Ryan Hoff

Syracuse Chapter
Theresa Chen
Daniel O’Brien

Utah Valley Chapter
Alan Walker

West Region Independent Members
Jacob Aleksandar Bogdanovic
Gary M. Smith