Spring 2020: Welcome New Members

Alamo Chapter
Robert Jenkins
Atlanta Chapter
Martha C. Barth
Jamie A. Dick
Joseph Hill
Rick Latterell
Austin Chapter
Jonathan Mueller
Giovanni Voltaggio
Baltimore Chapter
Joseph DiSeta
Baton Rouge Chapter
Caleb Porter
Birmingham Chapter
Keaton Lee Scott
Boston Chapter
Ms. Karen Kay
Iddo Van Der Giessen
Brigham Young University–Idaho Chapter
Scott C. Nicholes
Buffalo Chapter
Jacob DeGarie
Matthew R. Miller
Andy Newbert
Jonathan Niemi
Katya Nikolaeva-Howard
Gilbert Schulenberg
Bradley Wingert
Central Florida Chapter
Mr. Ian Bryant
Mark A. Neidig, Sr.
Stuart Shelby
Central Hudson Valley Chapter
Mack Caldwell
Joseph M. Pearson
Central Iowa Chapter
Mac Derscheid
Louis Shriver
Ana Yam
Sau Qwan Yap
Central New Jersey Chapter
Colton Martin
Central Texas Chapter
Carl C. Bradley
Tim R. Griesse
John Tidmore
Charlotte Chapter
Matthew W. Noonan
Chicago Chapter
Connor Ford
Jordan Mathews
Cincinnati
John Guliano
Cumberland Valley Chapter
John C. Hess
District of Columbia Chapter
Daniel J. Day
Michael G. Meketa, III
Duquesne University Chapter
Katelyn Denman
Colby Hill
Greta Zewe
Durham-Chapel Hill
Hans Tammeling
East Carolina Chapter
Sandro Da Silva
Eastern New York Chapter
John D. Russell
European Chapter
Hartmut Siebmanns
Ft. Worth Chapter
Arnold Ramming
Fox Valley Chapter
Paul Frese
Great Lakes Region Independent Members
Rebecca Hein
Grand Strand Chapter
Denise Cromer
Garry Hanna
Diane Munch
Great River Heritage Chapter
Roger B. Begley
Greater Hartford Chapter
James J. Bagni
Greater Kansas City Chapter
Rachel Schulz
Greater Lansing Chapter
Benjamin Koval
Greenville Chapter
Benjamin Phillips
Steven E. Skinner
Hong Kong Chapter
Yuen Yan Lai
Indiana Pennsylvania Chapter
Sicheng He
Teryl Rice
Shelby Williams
Devren A. Yener
Indianapolis Chapter
Christopher Caruso-Lynch
Michael Conley
Gail Mercer
Knoxville Chapter
Byong Suk Moon
Lancaster Chapter
Lars Potteiger
Lehigh Valley Chapter
Johanna Pearson
Lincoln Chapter
Carrie E. Ludwig
Los Angeles Chapter
Randy Guiaya
Scott Leggett
Jeff Watson
MA Region Independent Members
Barbara J. Weddle
Monadnock Chapter
Sharon Beaty
Richard Torlai
Nashville Chapter
Matthew McNeill
NC Regional Independent Members
Bonnie Bouwer
Kim Noftsker
New Hampshire Chapter>
Linda Hume
Northeast Region Independent Members
Royden A. Wilkinson
Northeast TN-Southwest VA Chapter
Madeline Bishop
Northeast Wisconsin Chapter
Quintin D. Reichard
Northeastern Connecticut Chapter
Marion Varga
Oklahoma City Chapter
Tyler Stone
Philadelphia Chapter
Samuel Tarasenko
Pittsburgh Chapter
Thomas M. Conroy
Elizabeth Peters
Potomac Chapter
Clem Snetter
Red River Valley Chapter
Mark Frisco
Ryan Hardy
Rhode Island Chapter
Vincent Ferrer Bagan, OP
Richmond Chapter
Michael Gaines
Sacramento Chapter
Aileen Kelley
Saginaw Valley Chapter
Joel Opificius
Grace Ridley
Salt Lake City Chapter
Mr. Mark Atencio
Genevieve Groesbeck
Timothy Jackson
Stephen E. Morris
San Jose Chapter
Tamara Feinberg
Sarasota-Manatee Chapter
Brandon Kouri
Savannah Chapter
Suade Anderson
Southeast Regional Independent Members
Alex Jones
Mary B. Rhodes
Southern Maryland Chapter
Marcus Thompson
Southern Nevada Chapter
Gary Sliwa
Spartanburg Chapter
Clyde E. Daffin
St. Louis Chapter
Chrissy Bellizzi
Sharon Carter Eichenberger
Jill Griffin
Stephanie Liesman
Ms. Ann Richard
Angela Marie Rocchio
Gary Scott
Aria Thome
St. Petersburg Chapter
Jacob W. Merrett
Twin Cities Chapter
Gavin Berg
Britt O. Dougall
Utah Valley Chapter
Megan Borst
Becky Bowman
Miguel A. Cisneros
Claudine Doyle
Lisa Durrant
Gary Gerber
Monica Hartle
Cindy Jonsson
Mark Kuligowski
D Ray LeBaron
Shelly Loong
Eli Lundgreen
Paula Malone
Bonnie Meldrum
Sharla Moyes
Dara Salmond
Dorothy P. Sudweeks
Sarah Taylor
Janell K. Watson
Sylvia Williams
Vermont Chapter
Karl Fandrich
Kathy Hartman
West Region Independent Members
Evan Benjamin
Juhee Lee
Wilmington Chapter
Bradford W. Olson
Worcester Chapter
Donald Irving
Youngstown Chapter
Don Rodgers

Speak Your Mind

*