June 2020: Welcome New Members

Boston Chapter Rev. Dr Timothy J.R. Shotmeyer, SSJE Brigham Young Chapter Alex Gudmundsen Charlottesville-Albermarle Chapter Mr. Josh Dove Chattanooga Chapter Mr. Adam Burnette Greater Huntsville Chapter Mr. Glen W. Harper Hong Kong Chapter Mr. Tsz Nok Carlos Li Miss June Rippon Ms. Trinity Yiu Houston Chapter Michael M. Liu Lancaster Chapter Peter Hasse Lynchburg Chapter Dr. Curtis R. Smith Mid-Atlantic Region Independent Members Ms. Darlene K. Hardy Memphis Chapter Dr. Catherine Byars Nassau Chapter Leslie Fitzpatrick New Haven Chapter Miss Carolyn Craig Northern New Jersey Chapter Mr. Euntaek Kim Northern Virginia Chapter Mr. John Bliss Oklahoma City Chapter John M. Morrow Orange County Chapter Stephen … [Read more...]

Spring 2020: Welcome New Members

Alamo Chapter Robert Jenkins Atlanta Chapter Martha C. Barth Jamie A. Dick Joseph Hill Rick Latterell Austin Chapter Jonathan Mueller Giovanni Voltaggio Baltimore Chapter Joseph DiSeta Baton Rouge Chapter Caleb Porter Birmingham Chapter Keaton Lee Scott Boston Chapter Ms. Karen Kay Iddo Van Der Giessen Brigham Young University--Idaho Chapter Scott C. Nicholes Buffalo Chapter Jacob DeGarie Matthew R. Miller Andy Newbert Jonathan Niemi Katya Nikolaeva-Howard Gilbert Schulenberg Bradley Wingert Central Florida Chapter Mr. Ian Bryant Mark A. Neidig, Sr. Stuart Shelby Central Hudson Valley Chapter Mack Caldwell Joseph M. Pearson Central Iowa Chapter Mac Derscheid Louis Shriver Ana Yam Sau Qwan Yap Central … [Read more...]

January 2020: Welcome New Members

Gabriel Abernathy Samuel Abernathy Aaron G. Anderson Garrett Artman Andrew Atkinson Theodore S. Babbitt Mr. Owen Barnert Adrian C. Bawtree Caroline Baxley Joshua Bickford Brad L. Bryan David N. Burnham Ryan B. Caboot Chris Cole Dianne B. Croft Solomon Davids Louise Devers Paul Dinan James Douglas Christina Edelen Brent E. Erstad Michael Fischer Mrs. Linda Forry Georgiann Gibson Diana L. Giombetti Brandon Gonyea Eric Goodrich Dana Gossner Patricia Gould Diana T. Greene SPC Joseph Bryant Hand Paul Hanson Ed Hauck Ms. Melissa Herr Wendy W. Herr Theodore L. Hine Christopher Hopkins David C. Horne Scott Hubli Lee S. Jones Jiyoun Hailey Jun Hans-Peter Keller Minkyung Kim Christina H. Kime Mark … [Read more...]

December 2019: Welcome New Members

Ralph C. Budd Jay Chadwick Sarah Cole Alex J. Cross Christopher Dazey Joseph Faryniarz Paul L. Finger Nathanael France Bill Geraci Trevor Good Aleah Harvey Shoko Hosono Hiromi Inomata Vernon Kimbro Deborah S. King Marisa J. Landsverk Christopher S. Lanier Mary Catherine Levri Timothy Ludwig Kathy Rissa Moore Elizabeth Patterson Jamie Pfauth Jacob Donald Pfund George Tomas Roberts-Oakland Tedd Roseberry Mr. Robert Sacks Brian Sanders Mr. Ian B. Sell William Smiley David N. Stamos Catherine W. Tyng Janice M. Vetter Ryan Villapiano Christine Wilhelm Zachary L. Wolff … [Read more...]

November 2019: Welcome New Members

Dennis Akerman Bill Bakeman Alexander Birch Hazel Boerner Alphonso Brown Andrew MacKinnon Brown Olivia Brownfield Timothy Bullara Lucas Aranha Carvalho Miguel Castro Olivia Connors John R. Crawley Deborah Dickman Benedikt Ehrhardt Lindsey Fugill Pamela Fuller Rouzan Gevorkian Janet E. Guetle Joe Hickman Patrick M. Hogan HyeSung Hwang Brad Jackson Chan Gyu Jang Lucas Jindra David Joder Jakob Johnson Deagan Jones George Kayes Karen Khanagov James Kimball Bill Kurzdorfer John Landis Enoch Laudie Aaron Lauper Justin V. Lee Ju Young Lee Gloria Lemus Claudia Loethen Adam Lutz James J. Maynard Patrick Meaden Walter J. Miklas Angela Morgan My Linh Mueller Robert H. Myers Ruben F. Navarro Timothy … [Read more...]

October 2019: Welcome New Members

Amy Ahui Davian D. Alleyne Michelle Andersen Kevin Anderson George Arrigotti Alek M. Bacon Jonathan D. Bading Janean Baker Daniel G. Baker Richard P. Baks Emily B. Ballentine Erb Kathleen Bandel Joshua Bandish Sarah Barclay Patricia M. Barnes Madalyn Ryann Bartz Emelyn Beaster Grace Beaster Alexander Bednar Christine Beesley Dallas E. Bell, Jr. Brian Benison Christina Benson Nyeal Robert Biedenstein Tracy Boswell Laura Bottei Michele Bowers Jane Bowie Ivelen Branum Rona Bresnahan Charles W. Broadbent John Dudley Brockett Elena Brooks Fern Brooks Tony Brooks Marcus Browning Alexander F. Buiel Grahm A. Burns R. Morgan Burrow, Jr. Evan Bursch Richard Burton Kayley Byers Cathy Caldwell David … [Read more...]

Welcome New Members, August 2019

AGO is proud to welcome these new members in August, 2019. Mr. Eber Beck, Jr. Ms. Paula Dyches Ms. Kim Jones Hari Bayani Mrs. Kyung Hee Kim Frederick Proulx, III Erin Blake Burkard Schliessmann Michael Simpson Kevin Gray Kelly Sharp Dolores Hicks Chesna Anderson Mr. Jacob Dawson Ms. Robyn Fawson Ms. Cindy Galbraith Mr. Jason J. Volovar Cathi Swanson Dean Wagner Mrs. Michele A. Bynum Molly Berghout Emily E. Bavaro Jeanne Elmuccio Mr. Nelson Cox Ms. Gabrielle Marie Nervesa Mr. Owen Salter Mr. Donovin Joseph Tavares Matthew C. Cremisio Vincent V. Pham Mr. Samuel J. Grosskreuz Dr. Raphael Bundage Mr. John J. Kosch Catherine S. Wilson Mr. Stephen J. Dierkes Mr. Ryan Haynie Sun Chang John W. Spain Dr. James … [Read more...]

July 2019: Welcome AGO New Members

AGO is proud to welcome these new members in July, 2019. Nicholas Abelgore Mark Acker Michael L. Anderson Kevin Bailey Beverly Bankert Elena Baquerizo JaNae Barnes Martha Bates Jo Berg Alan D. Bondzio Stephen Brown Jean Bryan Stephan Burton William H. Cavuti Szu-Ping Chang Quinton Corwin Jennifer Coulson Maggie Dollar Kristina Driscoll Mary Jane Driscoll Wanda Drozdovitch Jessica Eaton Klaus Goerke Rosemary H. Good Robert W. Griswell-Lowry Anastasia Gross Rosemary Guiney Marietta T. Hardy Kevin Harris Katherine Harris Lance Harvey Sharon Heinrich Mary Hirst Denise Howey Matthew C. Janssen Jaana Jokimies Randy Jones Mark P. Martin Katherine Mayfield Deanna Mellott Lorraine J. Miller Julie … [Read more...]